Written by Bee Gees

LP: Flower (1977 - United Artists)

Real Name: Cheryl Lynn Flor
Born april 1951, was a 1979 Playboy model,
active as recording artist from 1977 to 1983
in 1987 she married billionaire Haim Saban us-israeli label owner and tv producer...

featuring:
Jeff Porcaro
David Foster
Lee Ritenour
Dean Parks
Jai Winding
Ed Green
David Hungate
and many others...


- video upload powered by https://www.TunesToTube.com

1977

Pop / Vocal / Ballad

Roberto Carlos
Cama Y Mesa = Cama E Mesa

Leonard Cohen
Songs From A Room

Caroline Munro
Tar And Cement

Janis Ian
At Seventeen

La Compañia
El Soldadito

José María Guzmán
Sentados En Un Café

Brooke Fraser
What To Do With Daylight

Judie Tzuke
Late Again

Alan Menken
Pocahontas (An Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack)

Barbra Streisand
Culpable

Sophie Tucker
My Yidishe Momme

Art Garfunkel
Up 'Til Now